Cisco – SFP+ transceiver module – LC/PC multi-mode – up to 980 ft – 850 nm(SFP-10G-SR)

Availability:

1 in stock


646 AED$175

1 in stock

Purchase this product now and earn 646 Points!
Send an enquiry
Free Standard Delivery Same Day Delivery
Get on Tomorrow (All UAE)
20AED Standard delivery for orders below 500AED
(Dubai only)
Order before 1:00 PM (Sat-Thu) 50AED
Store Pickup
Pick up from our store 10AM-2PM / 5PM-10PM (Sat-Thu) - Show Map

Specifications

Brand: HP
Model: #24564
Date first available: 30, December 2018
SKU: UAE-CNI-21189 Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Cisco – SFP+ transceiver module – LC/PC multi-mode – up to 980 ft – 850 nm(SFP-10G-SR)”

There are no reviews yet.

SHOPPING CART

close